© 2024 Racing Victoria Limited (RVL) (and other parties working with it). VIC racing materials, including fields and form, is subject to copyright which is owned by RVL and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 1600M Classicbet.com.au Maiden Plate (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BRACCENBY | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 1st | $1.10F |
REPERCHARGE | BILLY EGAN | 2nd | $31 |
STORM ON | SALLY WYNNE | 3rd | $14 |
DIAMOND THE LAD | JADE DAROSE | 4th | $41 |
JEWELLER'S LUCK | BRIAN HIGGINS | 5th | $10 |
KILMANY | JARROD TODD | 6th | $51 |
LANDSMAN | DALE SMITH | 7th | $19 |
MATCH DAY | BEN E THOMPSON | Scratched | |
YOUR LOVE | DANIEL MOOR | Scratched |
Race 2. 1200M TAC Races Ready 3YO Maiden Plate (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
APOLOBOOM | JACOB RULE | 1st | $20 |
REZAK | JYE MCNEIL | 2nd | $4.40 |
NAT'S THE BOSS | DEAN HOLLAND | 3rd | $3.50 |
NEW YORK CELEBRITY | REECE WHEELER | 4th | $4.60 |
OUR KRYPTONITE | DALE SMITH | 5th | $3.40F |
HARD TO KISS | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | 6th | $9 |
MR CHARISMA | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 7th | $21 |
ARTISTIC BLUE | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 8th | $13 |
PORT TRIANO | Scratched | ||
RELENTLESS RED | BEN E THOMPSON | Scratched | |
TAN TAT CHARGER | LINDA MEECH | Scratched | |
COOLIDGE | Scratched | ||
GEORGIE'S LUCE | BRIAN HIGGINS | Scratched |
Race 3. 1000M Eastwood Retirement Maiden Plate (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NACIREMA | DALE SMITH | 1st | $3.30F |
MAKE MINE MAGNUS | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | 2nd | $4.20 |
SURAT BEAUTY | JYE MCNEIL | 3rd | $4.60 |
ILIKEHOWITFEELS | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 4th | $10 |
POPPY TALK | ROGER BOOTH | 5th | $11 |
INHERITANCE | DEAN HOLLAND | 6th | $21 |
SAMUEL JAMES | JASON BENBOW | 7th | $6 |
IN FLIGHT MODE | BEN ALLEN | 8th | $10 |
GOLDEN ASP | JACOB RULE | 9th | $41 |
CYCLONE EMMA | JESSICA PAYNE | 10th | $41 |
OSCAR'S FIGHT | JAMIE R BAYLISS | Scratched | |
SUN SEQUALO | JAKE BAYLISS | Scratched | |
ZATOCHIO | DANIEL MOOR | Scratched | |
CENTRELLA | BRIAN HIGGINS | Scratched | |
DANISH FLAIR | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | Scratched | |
O'MIMIC | PATRICK KEANE | Scratched | |
AZFORTUNATE | JARROD TODD | Scratched |
Race 4. 1600M Tim Bull Gippsland East BM64 Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CHALUMEAU | BEN E THOMPSON | 1st | $13 |
MY DANCING DUEL(NZ) | JAKE BAYLISS | 2nd | $18 |
AXIS POINT | DALE SMITH | 3rd | $4.20 |
SHUTTERSPEED | DEAN HOLLAND | 4th | $13 |
EASY FLYER | DANIEL MOOR | 5th | $2.25F |
GWEMRAE | LINDA MEECH | 6th | $5 |
SLEW LEFT | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | 7th | $14 |
SENSE OF PRIORITY | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 8th | $15 |
DANCING ROSE | JYE MCNEIL | Scratched |
Race 5. 1200M Lakes Bowls Club BM70 Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TOTOLO(NZ) | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 1st | $6 |
CROSSROAD | DEAN HOLLAND | 2nd | $2.25F |
WINSPOT | SALLY WYNNE | 3rd | $15 |
REDENTES EDGE | BILLY EGAN | 4th | $4.80 |
BATTLES END | ROSE PEARSON | 5th | $26 |
MONDE BOY | DANIEL MOOR | 6th | $12 |
ADIOS MUCHACHOS | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 7th | $31 |
WRITTEN ADDICTION | JYE MCNEIL | 8th | $3.70 |
PRINCE RAHY | BEN ALLEN | Scratched | |
GLOOP | BEN E THOMPSON | Scratched |
Race 6. 2000M Fenning Bairnsdale Patrobas Stayers Series Heat 4 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MACONSILIA | BEN E THOMPSON | 1st | $6.50 |
CHARITY LANE | JESSICA PAYNE | 2nd | $11 |
FLYING GEEPEE | JYE MCNEIL | 3rd | $7.50 |
UNALASKA | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 4th | $4EF |
LARDNER LOU | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | 5th | $81 |
GOD IS ON MY SIDE | DALE SMITH | 6th | $4EF |
BELLS OF TROY | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 7th | $6.50 |
MY NAUGHTY HOAKS | JASON BENBOW | 8th | $7 |
GIFT FROM HEAVEN | DEAN HOLLAND | 9th | $26 |
MR TRIM(NZ) | BEN ALLEN | 10th | $81 |
WRITTEN NOTES | JARROD TODD | 11th | $31 |
FASHION NEWS(NZ) | DANIEL MOOR | Scratched |
Race 7. 1600M Patties Foods Bairnsdale Cup (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VIZHAKA | JYE MCNEIL | 1st | $20 |
KILLARNEY KID(NZ) | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 2nd | $5 |
GLOBAL ASSAULT(NZ) | JASON BENBOW | 3rd | $15 |
NEW YORK | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 4th | $21 |
CRIME FIGHTER | LINDA MEECH | 5th | $7 |
SO DOES HE | DALE SMITH | 6th | $4.40 |
MASTER RESET | JORDAN CHILDS | 7th | $2.05F |
LOCHEND OCKY | DEAN HOLLAND | 8th | $21 |
LONDON STRIPE(IRE) | ROGER BOOTH | Scratched | |
AUDINO | Scratched | ||
BOYS GETAROUND HIM | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | Scratched | |
WINTA CHILLER | Scratched |
Race 8. 1000M Gippsland Truck Centre Isuzu BM64 Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CROONER | BRANDON STOCKDALE | 1st | $3.20F |
CARDINAL KINGDOM | JYE MCNEIL | 2nd | $5 |
ANNAH HAZE | JESSICA PAYNE | 3rd | $5 |
ASTRO MISS | BEN ALLEN | 4th | $3.50 |
SENOR JUEZ | BRIAN HIGGINS | 5th | $6 |
PRIME ACE | JASON BENBOW | 6th | $26 |
WALTZ IN | ROSE PEARSON | 7th | $41 |
SERGIUS | IBRAHIM GUNDOGDU | 8th | $14 |
MILITARY | LISA WHELAN | Scratched | |
LADY CONCORD | JAMIE MOTT | Scratched | |
HAIRINI TYCOON | DEAN HOLLAND | Scratched | |
BOLD EAVEY | DANIEL STACKHOUSE | Scratched |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.